NGOẠI HẠNG ANH Bundesliga Serie A Laliga Ligue 1 V-league Japan J1 League A-League Korea K1 League Brazil Serie A Portugal super liga UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League AFC champions league

Kết quả 11/30

INT FRL
11-30 22:30
Czech Republic U17(w)  logo
Czech Republic U17(w) 0
Morocco U17 (w)  logo
Morocco U17 (w) 1
INT FRL
11-30 22:00
France U23(w)  logo
France U23(w) 0
England (w) U23  logo
England (w) U23 1
INT FRL
11-30 21:00
Portugal (w) U23  logo
Portugal (w) U23 0
Norway (w) U23  logo
Norway (w) U23 4
INT FRL
11-30 20:30
Italy U23(w)  logo
Italy U23(w) 2
Belgium U23(w)  logo
Belgium U23(w) 1
INT FRL
11-30 20:00
Italy U19(w)  logo
Italy U19(w) 0
Austria (w) U19  logo
Austria (w) U19 2
UEFA ECL
11-30 22:30
Astana  logo
Astana 0
Dinamo Zagreb  logo
Dinamo Zagreb 2
UEFA ECL
11-30 20:00
Breidablik  logo
Breidablik 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv  logo
Maccabi Tel Aviv 2
ROM Liga II
11-30 22:30
CSA Steaua Bucuresti  logo
CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0
Corvinul Hunedoara  logo
Corvinul Hunedoara 1
Niger Premier League
11-30 22:15
AS Nigelec  logo
AS Nigelec 1
Urana  logo
Urana 1
Niger Premier League
11-30 22:00
Tagour Provincial Club  logo
Tagour Provincial Club 1
Akokana FC  logo
Akokana FC 0
COL Regional League
11-30 22:10
Envigado FC Reserves  logo
Envigado FC Reserves 1
E.D.P IND. Medellin  logo
E.D.P IND. Medellin 3
SIL PL
11-30 22:00
Lamboi  logo
Lamboi 0
East End Lions  logo
East End Lions 0
GHA FA Cup
11-30 22:00
Bibiani Gold Stars  logo
Bibiani Gold Stars 2
Rospak FC  logo
Rospak FC 0
GHA FA Cup
11-30 22:00
Bechem United  logo
Bechem United 8
Debibi United  logo
Debibi United 0
BOL Reserve League
11-30 22:00
Always Ready Reserves  logo
Always Ready Reserves 3
Royal Pari FC Reserves  logo
Royal Pari FC Reserves 0
CAF Women's African Cup of Nation
11-30 22:00
Nigeria(w)  logo
Nigeria(w) 5
Cape Verde (w)  logo
Cape Verde (w) 0
CAF Women's African Cup of Nation
11-30 20:30
Tunisia(w)  logo
Tunisia(w) 5
Congo (w)  logo
Congo (w) 2
CAF Women's African Cup of Nation
11-30 20:00
Tanzania(w)  logo
Tanzania(w) 3
Togo (w)  logo
Togo (w) 0
ETH Premier League
11-30 22:00
Hambericho Durame  logo
Hambericho Durame 0
Fasil Ketema  logo
Fasil Ketema 3
KSA Professional League
11-30 22:00
Al-Riyadh  logo
Al-Riyadh 0
Al-Hazm  logo
Al-Hazm 0
KSA Professional League
11-30 22:00
Abha  logo
Abha 0
Al-Ahli SFC  logo
Al-Ahli SFC 6
KUW Crown Prince Cup
11-30 21:40
Kazma  logo
Kazma 2
Al-Jahra  logo
Al-Jahra 0
Angola Girabola League
11-30 21:30
Interclube Luanda  logo
Interclube Luanda 0
Progresso da Lunda Sul  logo
Progresso da Lunda Sul 2
IND Super League
11-30 21:30
Bengaluru  logo
Bengaluru 3
Minerva Punjab  logo
Minerva Punjab 3
ALG U21
11-30 21:10
MC Alger U21  logo
MC Alger U21 3
NC Magra U21  logo
NC Magra U21 1
ALG U21
11-30 21:10
MC El Bayadh U21  logo
MC El Bayadh U21 1
Paradou AC U21  logo
Paradou AC U21 0
ALG U21
11-30 21:00
MC Oran U21  logo
MC Oran U21 1
JS Kabylie U21  logo
JS Kabylie U21 3
ALG U21
11-30 21:00
CS Constantine U21  logo
CS Constantine U21 4
USM Khenchela U21  logo
USM Khenchela U21 1
ALG U21
11-30 21:00
US Biskra U21  logo
US Biskra U21 1
CR Belouizdad U21  logo
CR Belouizdad U21 4
ALG U21
11-30 21:00
ES Ben Aknoun U21  logo
ES Ben Aknoun U21 0
USM Alger U21  logo
USM Alger U21 0
SYC PR
11-30 21:00
Bazar Brothers FC  logo
Bazar Brothers FC 0
Red Star  logo
Red Star 3
EGY Premier League
11-30 21:00
Ittihad Alexandria SC  logo
Ittihad Alexandria SC 0
ZED FC  logo
ZED FC 0
ARM Premier League
11-30 21:00
BKMA  logo
BKMA 7
FK Van Charentsavan  logo
FK Van Charentsavan 1
UEFA European U17 Women's Championship
11-30 20:30
Serbia U17(w)  logo
Serbia U17(w) 10
Andorra U17(w)  logo
Andorra U17(w) 0
UEFA European U17 Women's Championship
11-30 20:00
Albania U17(w)  logo
Albania U17(w) 1
Kazakhstan (w) U17  logo
Kazakhstan (w) U17 0
UEFA European U17 Women's Championship
11-30 20:00
Faroe Islands U17(w)  logo
Faroe Islands U17(w) 0
Wales (w) U17  logo
Wales (w) U17 6
ZAN PL
11-30 20:10
New City FC  logo
New City FC 2
Kipanga FC  logo
Kipanga FC 1
EGY Division 2
11-30 20:00
Mustaqbal Sport  logo
Mustaqbal Sport 0
El Obour SC  logo
El Obour SC 0
EGY Division 2
11-30 19:30
Suez Montakhab  logo
Suez Montakhab 1
Arish  logo
Arish 0
EGY Division 2
11-30 19:30
Porto El Sokhna  logo
Porto El Sokhna 0
Egypt Insurance  logo
Egypt Insurance 2
EGY Division 2
11-30 19:30
Wadi Degla SC  logo
Wadi Degla SC 3
Dikernis SC  logo
Dikernis SC 1
UGA Premier League
11-30 20:00
SC Villa  logo
SC Villa 2
Busoga United  logo
Busoga United 0
UGA Premier League
11-30 20:00
Bright Stars FC  logo
Bright Stars FC 3
Arua Hill SC  logo
Arua Hill SC 1
ENG U21 League 2
11-30 20:00
Bournemouth AFC U21  logo
Bournemouth AFC U21 2
Watford U21  logo
Watford U21 1
KSA Division 2
11-30 19:25
Najran SC  logo
Najran SC 2
Mudhar  logo
Mudhar 2
KOS Division 1
11-30 19:00
KF Ferizaj  logo
KF Ferizaj 2
KF Ramiz Sadiku  logo
KF Ramiz Sadiku 1
KOS Division 1
11-30 19:00
KF Kika  logo
KF Kika 2
KF Vllaznia Pozheran  logo
KF Vllaznia Pozheran 2
ROM D4
11-30 19:00
CS Progresul Bucuresti 2005  logo
CS Progresul Bucuresti 2005 8
FC Sportul Bucuresti  logo
FC Sportul Bucuresti 1
ARG Women's League
11-30 19:00
Rosario Central(w)  logo
Rosario Central(w) 1
Racing Club (w)  logo
Racing Club (w) 2
ARG Women's League
11-30 19:00
Platense(w)  logo
Platense(w) 0
Belgrano (w)  logo
Belgrano (w) 3